Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 201 | 1:54.75 | Lewis, Jerrid (2010) (Ridgeview, CA) | CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 202 | 1:54.77 | Slight, Ethan (2009) (Cody, WY) | WY 3A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 203 | 1:54.78 | Wehunt, Daniel (2010) (Sickles, FL) | Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 203 | 1:54.78 | Jackson, Jon (Union, UN) | NJ Watchung Conf., 2009-05-08(#1) |
B-800 | 203 | 1:54.78 | Steiner, Alex (2009) (Chilton, WI) | WI Div 2 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#1) |
B-800 | 206 | 1:54.79 | Reddick-Simmons, Paris (2009) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | NC 4A East Reg(NC), 2009-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 206 | 1:54.79 | Combs, Aaron (2010) (Starmount, NC) | NC 2A State(NC), 2009-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:54.80 | Foreman, Cameron (2011) (Georgetown, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:54.80 | Pitmon, Adron (2009) (Mt Mansfield, VT) | VT Div 1 Statemeet(VT), 2009-06-06(#1) |
B-800 | 210 | 1:54.81 | Arellano, Jesse (2009) (Madera, CA) | CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 210 | 1:54.81 | Sorenson, Simon (2009) (Skyline, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#8) |
B-800 | 210 | 1:54.81 | Tarango, Danny (2012) (Burges, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 213 | 1:54.82 | Brown, Daniel (2009) (North Babylon, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#6) |
B-800 | 213 | 1:54.82 | Shaffer, Matt (2009) (Central Crossing, OH) | OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH), 2009-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 215 | 1:54.83 | Coy, Andy (2009) (Hill City, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2009-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 216 | 1:54.84 | Strum, Nathan (2010) (Pioneer, CA) | CA CC Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 217 | 1:54.85 | Palmisano, Michael (2009) (Upper Dublin, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 217 | 1:54.85 | Duffy, Hayden (2009) (Emerson, NJ) | NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 219 | 1:54.86 | Jordan, Craig (2009) (Pike, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#10) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.87 | Anderson, Brett (2009) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2009-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.87 | Schoepfer, Brian (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#12) |
B-800 | 222 | 1:54.89 | Potts, Caleb (2010) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | CA Big 8 League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07(#2) |
B-800 | 223 | 1:54.90 | Kasler, Connor (2009) (Hidden Valley, OR) | Skyline 4 Way League Meet(OR), 2009-04-07(#2) |
B-800 | 223 | 1:54.90 | Chung, Stephan (2009) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#4) |
B-800 | 223 | 1:54.90 | Kovallczyk, Billy (2010) (Grayson, GA) | Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 226 | 1:54.91 | Florestal, Jimmy (2009) (Miami Central, FL) | Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#4) |
B-800 | 227 | 1:54.93 | Wardall, Taylor (2010) (Appleton East, WI) | WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.94 | VanBoxtel, Bryce (2009) (Shandon, CA) | Sacramento MOC(CA), 2009-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.94 | Zaccariello, Dan (2010) (St. Joseph by the Sea, NY) | Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#5) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.94 | O'Bryant, Blair (Chapel Hill, GA) | GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.94 | Dunbar, Trevor (2009) (Kodiak, AK) | Kodiak Bartlett Dual Meet(AK), 2009-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.94 | Canary, Thomas (2009) (Lexington Catholic, KY) | KY 2A State(KY), 2009-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.94 | Balzano, Vinny (2010) (St Francis De Sales, OH) | OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH), 2009-05-29(#3) |
B-800 | 234 | 1:54.97 | Sanchez, Jonathan (2009) (Buchanan, CA) | CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 234 | 1:54.97 | Endress, Wade (2011) (Altoona Area, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 236 | 1:54.98 | Ramirez, Larry (2010) (Pleasantville, NJ) | NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 237 | 1:55.00 | Nelson, Andrew (2009) (Geneva, IL) | Western Sun(IL), 2009-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 238 | 1:55.01 | Pogue, Chonsey (2009) (Cass Technical, MI) | Dayton Roosevelt(OH), 2009-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 239 | 1:55.02 | Pritt, Craig (2009) (Preston, WV) | WV 3A Statemeet(WV), 2009-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:55.04 | Wolfe, John (2010) (Polk County, NC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:55.04 | Shrawder, Adam (2009) (West Middlesex, PA) | PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 242 | 1:55.05 | Keyser, Mitc (2009) (Northridge, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#11) |
B-800 | 242 | 1:55.05 | Peruski, Tayler (2009) (Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI) | USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#4) |
B-800 | 244 | 1:55.07 | Gosset, Eric (2009) (Warren, TX) | San Antonio NE Invite(TX), 2009-04-09(#1) |
B-800 | 245 | 1:55.08 | St. Laurent, Sam (2009) (El Camino, CA) | CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 246 | 1:55.09 | Wilhelm, Andrew (2010) (Plainfield, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#12) |
B-800 | 247 | 1:55.10 | Empty, George (2009) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) | MD 4A South Reg, 2009-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 247 | 1:55.10 | Gonzalez, Adderly (2009) (Lawrence, MA) | MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 247 | 1:55.10 | Hiltner, Jake (2010) (Wadsworth, OH) | OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#10) |
B-800 | 250 | 1:55.11 | Green, Karsen (2009) (Warren Township, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#6) |
B-800 | 250 | 1:55.11 | Zeman, Tyler (2010) (Arrowhead, WI) | Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#12) |
B-800 | 252 | 1:55.12 | Albury, Austin (2009) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL All-Star Showdown(FL), 2009-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 253 | 1:55.13 | Molina, Jesus (2010) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#3) |
B-800 | 254 | 1:55.14 | Stanton-Brooks, Jo (2009) (Union Grove, GA) | GA Reg 2-5A(GA), 2009-04-27(#1) |
B-800 | 254 | 1:55.14 | Whillock, Jake (2009) (Lebanon, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 256 | 1:55.16 | McNutt, Ryan (Harlingen, TX) | TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 257 | 1:55.19 | Gelzer, Leon (Boys and Girls, NY) | Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#6) |
B-800 | 257 | 1:55.19 | Voyles, Wade (2011) (Chapel Hill, GA) | GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07(#2) |
B-800 | 257 | 1:55.19 | Phillips, Jon (2009) (South Kitsap, WA) | WA 4A West Central District(WA), 2009-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 260 | 1:55.20 | Jessett, CJ (2009) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX District 17-5A(TX), 2009-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 260 | 1:55.20 | Roche, Kyle (2010) (Walled Lake Central, MI) | MI D1-8 Milford Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 260 | 1:55.20 | Rupe, Eric (2010) (Maplewood, OH) | OH D3 Springfield District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 263 | 1:55.23 | Ngula, Emmanuel (2009) (Vista Del Lago, CA) | CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#6) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:55.24 | Stanton-Brooks, Josiah (Union Grove, GA) | GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07(#3) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:55.24 | DeNure, Brett (2009) (Monroe, WI) | WI Div 2 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:55.24 | Washington, Kristopher (2009) (Mumford, MI) | USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#5) |
B-800 | 267 | 1:55.25 | Murphy, Daryl (2009) (Reynoldsburg, OH) | Darby Distance Twilight(OH), 2009-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 267 | 1:55.25 | Sanchez, Juan (2010) (Plano, TX) | TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 267 | 1:55.25 | Bradley, Garrett (2009) (Albemarle, VA) | VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 270 | 1:55.26 | Candella, Brandon (2009) (Lakota West, OH) | OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#11) |
B-800 | 271 | 1:55.27 | Manion, Dave (Central Bucks South, PA) | Henderson Invite(PA), 2009-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 271 | 1:55.27 | Vance, Luke (2009) (Hamilton-Wenham, MA) | New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#2) |
B-800 | 271 | 1:55.27 | Davis, Tavarrio (2010) (Eastern, MI) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#2) |
B-800 | 274 | 1:55.28 | Espeland, Alec (2009) (Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2009-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:55.29 | Lacy, Brandon (2011) (Lytle, TX) | New Braunfels Reg Qual(TX), 2009-04-24(#1) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:55.29 | Matthews, Bill (2009) (Baylor, TN) | TN State Div 2(TN), 2009-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 277 | 1:55.30 | Heuer, Billy (2009) (Munster, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#13) |
B-800 | 277 | 1:55.30 | Aguinaga, Oscar (2009) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#13) |
B-800 | 279 | 1:55.32 | Fischer, Steve (2009) (Hudson, OH) | OH D1 Ravenna District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 280 | 1:55.33 | Perisa, Michael (2009) (Kennedy, OH) | Trumbull County(OH), 2009-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 281 | 1:55.34 | Gomez, Patrick (2009) (Auburn, AL) | Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#5) |
B-800 | 282 | 1:55.35 | Smith, Andrew (2010) (Garnet Valley, PA) | Delco Boys Champs(PA), 2009-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 282 | 1:55.35 | Bartholomew, Wayne (2009) (Quince Orchard, MD) | MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 282 | 1:55.35 | Bell, Ford (2010) (Brentwood, TN) | Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#7) |
B-800 | 285 | 1:55.36 | Mead, Weishen (2009) (San Francisco University, CA) | CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#16) |
B-800 | 285 | 1:55.36 | Hornsby, Russell (2010) (Rockville, MD) | Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 287 | 1:55.37 | Raedel, Kenneth (2009) (San Pasqual, CA) | Escondido Invite(CA), 2009-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 287 | 1:55.37 | Griffith, Brian (2009) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate 8 Conf Meet(IL), 2009-05-14 |
B-800 | 287 | 1:55.37 | Mittelman, Max (Mainland, NJ) | SJ Group 4, 2009-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 287 | 1:55.37 | Kaczka, Greg (2009) (Deep Run, VA) | VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 291 | 1:55.38 | Jackson, Ryan Nicholas (2009) (Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA) | California Relays(CA), 2009-03-21(#2) |
B-800 | 291 | 1:55.38 | Williams, Willie (2000) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Florida 4A District 1(FL), 2009-04-22(#1) |
B-800 | 293 | 1:55.39 | Savage, Colin (2010) (Liverpool, NY) | Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#7) |
B-800 | 294 | 1:55.40 | VanSlooten, TJ (Northview, MI) | Jon Bos All Star Meet(MI), 2009-05-26(#1) |
B-800 | 295 | 1:55.42 | Tsembelis, Evan (2009) (Grand Island, NY) | CNS Boys Invite(NY), 2009-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 295 | 1:55.42 | Rogers, Jaleel (2009) (King Martin Luther, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#6) |
B-800 | 297 | 1:55.43 | Lysher, Jacob (2010) (Stafford, VA) | Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08(#2) |
B-800 | 297 | 1:55.43 | Euresti, Jason (2009) (Lehman, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19(#2) |
B-800 | 297 | 1:55.43 | Elder, Nathan (2009) (Quincy, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#7) |
B-800 | 300 | 1:55.44 | Davis, Robert (2009) (Royal, CA) | CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 300 | 1:55.44 | Lyons, Alex (2009) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#6) |
B-800 | 302 | 1:55.47 | Matiski, Matt (2012) (Chaparral, AZ) | AZ 4A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 303 | 1:55.48 | Poiesz, Matt (Central Bucks South, PA) | Henderson Invite(PA), 2009-05-01(#3) |
B-800 | 303 | 1:55.48 | Craddock, Dejion (2009) (Everglades, FL) | Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#5) |
B-800 | 303 | 1:55.48 | Brown, Jon (2009) (Highland, AZ) | AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13(#2) |
B-800 | 303 | 1:55.48 | Settles, Josh (2009) (Carlsbad, CA) | CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#3) |
B-800 | 303 | 1:55.48 | Gunnerson, David (2010) (Grafton, VA) | Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#8) |
B-800 | 308 | 1:55.49 | Cardinio, Aaron (2009) (Lodi, CA) | CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#4) |
B-800 | 308 | 1:55.49 | Negley, Samuel (2010) (Fort Washington, PA) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#7) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:55.50 | Rossi, Mike (Valley Stream North, NY) | Bulldog Invitational(NY), 2009-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:55.50 | Marshall, Tommy (2009) (Liberty, OR) | OR NWOC District (OR), 2009-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 312 | 1:55.51 | Chol, Kuaniyal (2011) (Dunwoody, GA) | USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#11) |
B-800 | 313 | 1:55.52 | Costello, Victor (2010) (North Pocono, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 313 | 1:55.52 | Peachee, Dakota (2009) (West Johnston, NC) | Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:55.53 | Petrovich, Carlos (2009) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Eastern State Championships(NY), 2009-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:55.53 | Atchoo, Michael (2010) (Troy, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 317 | 1:55.54 | Cordivari, Trevor (The Hill School, PA) | NJ Mid-Atlantic (NJ), 2009-05-09 |
B-800 | 317 | 1:55.54 | Quintrell, Brian (2009) (North Penn, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#8) |
B-800 | 317 | 1:55.54 | Moules, Tyler (2010) (Billerica Memorial, MA) | MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06(#5) |
B-800 | 317 | 1:55.54 | Coffin, Wade (2010) (Willoughby South, OH) | OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#13) |
B-800 | 317 | 1:55.54 | Stevens, Sam (2009) (Bay Port, WI) | WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 322 | 1:55.55 | Wynn, Ryan (2009) (Elder, OH) | OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#14) |
B-800 | 323 | 1:55.56 | Goodheart, Austin (2010) (Glendora, CA) | CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#8) |
B-800 | 324 | 1:55.57 | Slattery, Colin (2010) (MacArthur, TX) | TX District 26-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 324 | 1:55.57 | Moskowitz, Shane (2010) (Central Kitsap, WA) | Central Kitsap v South Kitsap(WA), 2009-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 324 | 1:55.57 | Walleck, Sean (St. Michaels, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 324 | 1:55.57 | Giddins, Jabriel (2010) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#4) |
B-800 | 328 | 1:55.58 | Happ, Marshall (2009) (Woodstock, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Invite(IL), 2009-05-01 |
B-800 | 328 | 1:55.58 | Kluttz, Sean (2010) (South Stanly, NC) | NC 1A State(NC), 2009-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 328 | 1:55.58 | Porter, Dan (2010) (Carmel, IN) | Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#14) |
B-800 | 331 | 1:55.59 | Mc Nutt, Ryan (2009) (Harlingen, TX) | TX District 31-5A(TX), 2009-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 332 | 1:55.60 | Mellon, Zach (2009) (Buffalo, MN) | Hamline Elite(MN), 2009-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 332 | 1:55.60 | Rickels, Keaton (2009) (Iowa Falls-Alden, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 332 | 1:55.60 | Dahlgren, Nate (Sparta, MI) | Jon Bos All Star Meet(MI), 2009-05-26(#2) |
B-800 | 332 | 1:55.60 | Hodge, Justin (Teaneck, NJ) | New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#14) |
B-800 | 336 | 1:55.61 | Mellander, Kyle (2010) (West Valley, WA) | WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA), 2009-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 337 | 1:55.62 | Purcell, Karon (2010) (Hightstown, NJ) | New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#15) |
B-800 | 337 | 1:55.62 | Berumen, Ricky (2009) (Oak Creek, WI) | WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 339 | 1:55.64 | Guyuta, Boru (2010) (Jefferson, OR) | OR/WA BorderDuel(OR), 2009-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:55.65 | Mosoni, Dayne (2009) (Tenafly, NJ) | Bergen Cty Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-05-26(#1) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:55.65 | Wainaina, Edwin (2009) (Calvin Christian, MI) | Jon Bos All Star Meet(MI), 2009-05-26(#3) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:55.65 | Ramirez, Raul (2011) (Winn, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#4) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:55.65 | Sievern, Will (2010) (Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN) | Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2009-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 344 | 1:55.66 | Rivera, Tivo (2011) (Kingsway, NJ) | SJ Group 3(NJ), 2009-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:55.67 | Strickland, Whitney (2009) (North Florida Christian, FL) | Florida 1A State(FL), 2009-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:55.67 | Washington, Wesley (2009) (Paraclete, CA) | CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:55.67 | Cunningham, Seth (2009) (Ocean Lakes, VA) | Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:55.67 | Dowdican, Marcus (La Cueva, NM) | Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01(#3) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:55.68 | Velasquez, Raymond (Judson, TX) | TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:55.68 | Lawrence, Simon (2010) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#6) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:55.68 | Guthals, Nate (2009) (Littleton, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:55.68 | Sparks, Trenton (2009) (Corcoran, NY) | CNS Boys Invite(NY), 2009-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:55.68 | Foy, Scott (2010) (Charlotte Country, NC) | High Point Invite(NC), 2009-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 354 | 1:55.70 | Burton, Brandon (2010) (Woodside, VA) | Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 354 | 1:55.70 | Adkinson, Larry (Hot Springs, AR) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#4) |
B-800 | 356 | 1:55.73 | Edwards, Jovon (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11(#4) |
B-800 | 356 | 1:55.73 | Cass, Nic (2009) (Hortonville, WI) | WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon(WI), 2009-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 358 | 1:55.74 | Rios, Alan (2010) (Sobrato, CA) | CA CC Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29(#4) |
B-800 | 358 | 1:55.74 | Hanson, Chris (2010) (Mount Vernon, IN) | IN North Central Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#3) |
B-800 | 358 | 1:55.74 | Asfoura, Joe (2010) (Walsh Jesuit, OH) | OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#5) |
B-800 | 361 | 1:55.75 | Grumney, Sean (2011) (Newbury Park, CA) | Marmonte League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#2) |
B-800 | 361 | 1:55.75 | Gonzalez, Matt (2009) (Lawrenceville, NJ) | NJ Mid-Atlantic (NJ), 2009-05-09 |
B-800 | 363 | 1:55.76 | Gentile, Nick (2010) (Freeport Area, PA) | PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 363 | 1:55.76 | Bradley, Joe (2009) (West Potomac, VA) | VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#4) |
B-800 | 365 | 1:55.77 | Gilhuley, Paul (2009) (Bishop Ford, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 365 | 1:55.77 | Zehnder, Sterling (2010) (Platte Valley, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 365 | 1:55.77 | Coates, Corey (2010) (Davis Sr., CA) | CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#5) |
B-800 | 365 | 1:55.77 | Heppner, Moses (2009) (Warroad, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2009-06-05(#1) |
B-800 | 365 | 1:55.77 | Vedovi, Nick (2010) (Miramonte, CA) | CA NCS Meet of Champs(CA), 2009-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 370 | 1:55.78 | Owen, Tyler (2009) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 371 | 1:55.79 | Jewell, Kevin (2009) (East Allegheny, PA) | PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 372 | 1:55.80 | Galeano, Dom (Absegami, NJ) | SJ Group 4, 2009-05-23(#6) |
B-800 | 372 | 1:55.80 | Snyder, Brett (2009) (Cedar Cliff, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#9) |
B-800 | 374 | 1:55.81 | Hatz, Alex (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Section 3 Boys Class AA(NY), 2009-05-27(#1) |
B-800 | 375 | 1:55.82 | Magnuson, Steve (2010) (Ironwood Ridge, AZ) | Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27(#3) |
B-800 | 375 | 1:55.82 | St., Jean P (2009) (Westbury, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 375 | 1:55.82 | Lotti, Steven (2009) (Great Neck South, NY) | Danbury Dream Invite(CT), 2009-05-23(#7) |
B-800 | 375 | 1:55.82 | Noble, Luke (2009) (Albemarle, VA) | VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 375 | 1:55.82 | Smith, Nick (2009) (Charles Wright, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:55.83 | Way, David (2009) (York Community, IL) | Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational(IL), 2009-01-01(#3) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:55.83 | Cameron, James (2009) (Mission Viejo, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#4) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:55.83 | Woolsey, Derek (2009) (Henry M. Jackson, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#9) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:55.83 | Welch, Christopher (2009) (Ersmus Hall, NY) | PSAL Championships(NY), 2009-06-07(#1) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:55.83 | Young, Mack (2010) (Redmond, WA) | KingCo Championships(WA), 2009-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 385 | 1:55.85 | Rodriguez, Joe (2009) (Start, OH) | OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#7) |
B-800 | 386 | 1:55.86 | Radionoff, Nick (2011) (Benzie Central, MI) | MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 387 | 1:55.87 | Noussias, Chris (2009) (Glenoak, OH) | OH D1 North Canton District(OH), 2009-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 388 | 1:55.88 | Murray, Taylor (2009) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) | Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27(#4) |
B-800 | 388 | 1:55.88 | DeAlba, Pedro (2009) (El Rancho, CA) | Del Rio League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#1) |
B-800 | 388 | 1:55.88 | Parker, Dakota (2011) (W F West, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 391 | 1:55.89 | Wankel, Malcolm (2010) (Bloomer, WI) | WI Div 2 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 392 | 1:55.90 | Phillips, Zak (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) | Dana Hills-Capo Valley Dual(CA), 2009-03-29(#1) |
B-800 | 392 | 1:55.90 | Wier, Ryan (2009) (Ripon, WI) | WI Div 2 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#5) |
B-800 | 394 | 1:55.92 | Gilbert, Peter (2009) (Pasco, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2009-04-18(#4) |
B-800 | 394 | 1:55.92 | Klipstein, Brian (2010) (Hartford, WI) | WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#6) |
B-800 | 394 | 1:55.92 | Stovall, William (2012) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#4) |
B-800 | 397 | 1:55.93 | Brown, Chris (2009) (Madera South, CA) | CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 397 | 1:55.93 | Pitia, Huns (2010) (Staley, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 399 | 1:55.94 | Sears, Kelton (2009) (Tahoma, WA) | Tahoma v Jefferson v Kent-Meridian(WA), 2009-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 399 | 1:55.94 | Hayek, Chris (2009) (Prospect, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2009-05-08 |
B-800 | 399 | 1:55.94 | Eubanks, David (2009) (Chambersburg, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#10) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |